New York's Box Office
Featured Broadway
The Book of Mormon
From $69MJ The Musical
From $99Harry Potter and the...
From $59Hamilton
From $129Wicked
From $105The Outsiders
From $59Maybe Happy Ending
From $74Masquerade
From $195The Play That Goes W...
From $79This Week's Broadway
1
Buena Vista Social C...
Tonight 7PM From $77
Gerald Schoenfeld Theatre
2
Masquerade
Tonight 7PM From $195
Masquerade
3
Operation Mincemeat
Tonight 7PM From $49
John Golden Theatre
4
Other Desert Cities
Tonight 7PM From $80
Hudson Theatre
5
The Rocky Horror Sho...
Tonight 7PM From $49
Studio 54
6
Billy Crystal 860
Tonight 7PM From $99
Imperial Theatre
7
Wicked
Tonight 7PM From $105
Gershwin Theatre
8
Chicago
Tonight 7PM From $75
Ambassador Theatre
9
The Book of Mormon
Tonight 7PM From $69
Eugene O'Neill Theatre
10
Stranger Things: The...
Tonight 7PM From $75
Marquis Theatre
11
Hadestown
Tonight 7PM From $49
Walter Kerr Theatre
12
The Lion King
Tonight 7PM From $115
Minskoff Theatre
13
The Lost Boys: A New...
Tonight 7PM From $70
Palace Theatre
14
Maybe Happy Ending
Tonight 7PM From $74
Belasco Theatre
15
The Imaginary Invali...
Tonight 7PM From $68
Todd Haimes Theatre
16
Hamilton
Tonight 7PM From $129
Richard Rodgers Theatre
17
Harry Potter and the...
Tonight 7PM From $59
Lyric Theatre
18
MJ The Musical
Tonight 7PM From $99
Neil Simon Theatre
19
The Outsiders
Tonight 7PM From $59
Bernard B. Jacobs Theatre
20
The Visitors
Tonight 7PM From $64
The Irene Diamond Stage at T...
21
& Juliet
Tonight 7PM From $79
Stephen Sondheim Theatre
22
Little Shop of Horro...
Tonight 7PM From $59
Westside Theatre Upstairs
23
Aladdin
Tonight 7PM From $77
New Amsterdam Theatre
24
A Ghost in Your Ear
Tonight 7PM From $46
Minetta Lane Theatre
25
Just In Time
Tonight 7PM From $118
Circle In The Square Theatre
26
Paranormal Activity
Tonight 7PM From $56
August Wilson Theatre
27
School Girls; Or, th...
Tonight 7PM From $84
Samuel J Friedman Theatre
28
Schmigadoon!
Tonight 7PM From $64
Nederlander Theatre
29
Masquerade
Tonight 7:15PM From $195
Masquerade
30
The Heart
Tonight 7:30PM From $49
Laura Pels Theatre
31
Two Strangers (Carry...
Tonight 7:30PM From $79
Longacre Theatre
32
Oh, Mary!
Tonight 7:30PM From $49
Lyceum Theatre
33
Friends! The Musical...
Tonight 7:30PM From $59
Orbach Theater at The Theate...
34
Masquerade
Tonight 7:45PM From $195
Masquerade
35
A Few Good Men
Tonight 8PM From $58
Vivian Beaumont Theatre
36
Perfect Crime
Tonight 8PM
Anne L. Bernstein Theater at...
37
Wanted
Tonight 8PM From $49
James Earl Jones Theatre
38
Downstate
Tonight 8PM From $150
Booth Theatre
39
The Fantasticks
Tonight 8PM From $79
The Hayes Theatre
40
Masquerade
Tonight 8:15PM From $195
Masquerade
41
Other Desert Cities
Tomorrow 1PM From $80
Hudson Theatre
42
The Lion King
Tomorrow 1PM From $115
Minskoff Theatre
43
Jamie Allan’s AMAZE ...
Tomorrow 1PM From $59
New World Stages: Stage 5
44
Harry Potter and the...
Tomorrow 1PM From $59
Lyric Theatre
45
MJ The Musical
Tomorrow 1PM From $99
Neil Simon Theatre
46
Aladdin
Tomorrow 1PM From $77
New Amsterdam Theatre
47
Buena Vista Social C...
Tomorrow 2PM From $77
Gerald Schoenfeld Theatre
48
Operation Mincemeat
Tomorrow 2PM From $49
John Golden Theatre
49
A Few Good Men
Tomorrow 2PM From $58
Vivian Beaumont Theatre
50
The Heart
Tomorrow 2PM From $49
Laura Pels Theatre
Featured Concerts
Bentley Robles
Tonight 6PM From $19Alexa Tarantino Quar...
Tonight 7PM From $10Esteman & Daniela Sp...
Tonight 7PM From $69Rodrigo Y Gabriela
Tonight 7PM From $121Ruby Setnik
Tonight 7:30PM From $24kwn
Tonight 7:30PM From $135Branford Marsalis & ...
Tonight 8PM From $106Judah and The Lion
Tonight 8PM From $43Vince Staples
Tonight 8PM From $87Dana and Alden
Tonight 8PM From $41This Week's Concerts
1
Bentley Robles
Tonight 6PM From $19
The Mercury Lounge
2
Alexa Tarantino Quar...
Tonight 7PM From $10
Birdland
3
Esteman & Daniela Sp...
Tonight 7PM From $69
Irving Plaza
4
Rodrigo Y Gabriela
Tonight 7PM From $121
Bowery Ballroom
5
Ruby Setnik
Tonight 7:30PM From $24
The Bell House
6
kwn
Tonight 7:30PM From $135
Terminal 5
7
Branford Marsalis & ...
Tonight 8PM From $106
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern ...
8
Judah and The Lion
Tonight 8PM From $43
Webster Hall
9
Vince Staples
Tonight 8PM From $87
Brooklyn Steel
10
Dana and Alden
Tonight 8PM From $41
Music Hall of Williamsburg
11
ivri
Tonight 8PM
The Gramercy Theater
12
Haley Reinhart
Tonight 8:30PM From $68
Sony Hall
13
Rod Wave
Tonight 8:30PM From $78
Barclays Center
14
Johnny O'Neal
Tonight 9PM From $77
Dizzy's Club
15
Copper Cross
Tonight 9PM From $21
The Mercury Lounge
16
frau
Tonight 10PM From $82
Night Club 101
17
David Ostwald's Loui...
Tomorrow 5:30PM From $73
Birdland
18
Isabel Dumaa
Tomorrow 6PM From $32
The Mercury Lounge
19
We Can Survive
Tomorrow 7PM From $31
UBS Arena
20
The Army, The Navy
Tomorrow 7PM From $15
Warsaw
21
Smidley
Tomorrow 7PM From $34
Night Club 101
22
Francisco Cespedes, ...
Tomorrow 7PM From $74
S.O.B.'s
23
Michelle Buteau
Tomorrow 7:30PM From $63
The Bell House
24
Sally Can't Dance
Tomorrow 7:30PM From $55
The Bowery Electric
25
So Percussion: Steve...
Tomorrow 7:30PM From $74
Kaufmann Concert Hall
26
New York Philharmoni...
Tomorrow 7:30PM From $82
Lincoln Center - David Geffe...
27
Standard Time with M...
Tomorrow 7:30PM From $63
Carnegie Hall - Judy and Ar...
28
Eivor
Tomorrow 8PM From $46
Racket
29
DJ Meredith Marks
Tomorrow 8PM From $66
Webster Hall
30
Columbus Symphony Or...
Tomorrow 8PM From $45
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern ...
31
lilyisthatyou
Tomorrow 8PM From $10
Music Hall of Williamsburg
32
Jeff Tweedy
Tomorrow 8PM From $49
The Town Hall
33
Harry Styles & Jamie...
Tomorrow 8PM From $305
Madison Square Garden
34
Frank Vignola's Guit...
Tomorrow 8:30PM From $73
Birdland
35
Rod Wave
Tomorrow 8:30PM From $102
Barclays Center
36
Greg Hutchinson
Tomorrow 9PM From $80
Dizzy's Club
37
Griffin William Sher...
Tomorrow 9PM From $24
The Mercury Lounge
38
Ron Carter's Foursig...
Tomorrow 9:30PM From $73
Birdland
39
The High Society New...
Thu 4:30PM From $73
Birdland
40
Reggaeton on Houston
Thu 5PM From $24
San Antonios
41
Lawrence
Thu 6PM From $55
Brooklyn Paramount
42
Owls By Day
Thu 6PM From $51
The Bowery Electric
43
Paige Fish
Thu 6PM From $22
The Mercury Lounge
44
Greg Hutchinson
Thu 7PM From $80
Dizzy's Club
45
The Hails
Thu 7PM From $38
Elsewhere: Live Music Concer...
46
YHWH Nailgun
Thu 7PM From $39
Warsaw
47
BoogieManja
Thu 7PM From $102
The Lab at Brooklyn Improv
48
Grateful Shred
Thu 7PM From $54
Webster Hall
49
Nekrogoblikon
Thu 7PM From $29
Brooklyn Bowl
Featured Sports
New York Knicks vs. ...
Tonight 8PM From $169New York City FC vs....
Tomorrow 7:30PM From $9NBA Cup: Brooklyn Ne...
Fri 7:30PM From $36New York City FC vs....
Sat 2PM From $10New York Jets vs. La...
Sun 1PM From $47New York Rangers vs....
Sun 6PM From $75New York Knicks vs. ...
11/2 7:30PM From $153WWE: Raw
11/2 7:30PM From $87Seton Hall Pirates v...
11/2 7:30PM From $21New York Rangers vs....
11/3 7PM From $68New Jersey Devils vs...
11/3 7PM From $23New York Knicks vs. ...
11/4 7:30PM From $174Brooklyn Nets vs. Ch...
11/4 7:30PM From $16New York Rangers vs....
11/5 7PM From $87New Jersey Devils vs...
11/5 7PM From $15St. Johns Red Storm ...
11/8 12PM From $21New York Knicks vs. ...
11/10 7:30PM From $164New York Knicks vs. ...
11/11 7PM From $204New Jersey Devils vs...
11/12 7PM From $40New York Giants vs. ...
11/12 8:15PM From $69UFC 334: Gane vs. Ho...
11/14 TBD From $323Rangers Alumni Class...
11/15 12PM From $15New York Jets Vs. Bu...
11/15 1PM From $69St. Johns Red Storm ...
11/15 7PM From $61New York Rangers vs....
11/16 7:30PM From $92Brooklyn Nets vs. Ph...
11/16 7:30PM From $116Indiana Hoosiers vs....
11/17 7:30PM From $44Brooklyn Nets vs. Ch...
11/18 7:30PM From $16New Jersey Devils vs...
11/18 7:30PM From $24NBA Cup: Brooklyn Ne...
11/20 7:30PM From $16New York Knicks vs. ...
11/21 7:30PM From $206New York Rangers vs....
11/22 12:30PM From $117New York Giants vs. ...
11/22 1PM From $69New York Knicks vs. ...
11/22 8PM From $182New Jersey Devils vs...
11/23 7PM From $18Seton Hall Pirates v...
11/24 7PM From $23NBA Cup: New York Kn...
11/25 7:30PM From $223New Jersey Devils vs...
11/27 1PM From $36NBA Cup: New York Kn...
11/27 7PM From $310Frozen Apple: Cornel...
11/28 12PM From $56Seton Hall Pirates v...
11/28 12PM From $36New Jersey Devils vs...
11/28 7PM From $42Brooklyn Nets vs. Ok...
11/30 7:30PM From $33World Team Tennis
12/1 7PM From $82New Jersey Devils vs...
12/1 7PM From $26Seton Hall Pirates v...
12/4 7PM From $32Women's Champions Cl...
12/5 2PM From $47New York Giants vs. ...
12/6 1PM From $69New York Sirens vs. ...
12/6 3PM From $44Seton Hall Pirates v...
12/7 7PM From $21New Jersey Devils vs...
12/9 7:30PM From $24Hockey Knight in Jer...
12/10 7PM From $29Navy Midshipmen vs. ...
12/12 3PM From $69New York Jets vs. De...
12/13 1PM From $51Brooklyn Nets vs. Bo...
12/13 3PM From $55New Jersey Devils vs...
12/15 7PM From $94Brooklyn Nets vs. Da...
12/16 7:30PM From $25New Jersey Devils vs...
12/17 7PM From $23Brooklyn Nets vs. Or...
12/18 7:30PM From $19New Jersey Devils vs...
12/19 12PM From $66New York Sirens vs. ...
12/19 7PM From $40New York Giants vs. ...
12/20 1PM From $68Brooklyn Nets vs. Wa...
12/20 3PM From $23Brooklyn Nets vs. Po...
12/21 7:30PM From $21Brooklyn Nets vs. Sa...
12/23 7:30PM From $101Brooklyn Nets vs. Ne...
12/26 6PM From $69New York Jets vs. Ne...
12/27 1PM From $69New York Jets vs. Mi...
1/3 1PM From $46The Harlem Globetrot...
1/3 2PM From $42Brooklyn Nets vs. Ut...
1/6 7:30PM From $16Brooklyn Nets vs. Mi...
1/7 7:30PM From $34New York Giants vs. ...
1/9 TBD From $68New York Mets vs. Sa...
4/2 TBD From $174New York Mets vs. Sa...
4/3 TBD From $71New York Mets vs. Ci...
4/5 TBD From $51New York Mets vs. Lo...
4/13 TBD From $51Monster Energy AMA S...
4/17 6:30PM From $37New York Mets vs. Te...
4/23 TBD From $71Monster Jam
4/24 5PM From $94New York Mets vs. To...
4/26 TBD From $57New York Mets vs. Ta...
5/7 TBD From $77This Week's Sports
1
New York Knicks vs. ...
Tonight 8PM From $169
Madison Square Garden
2
New York City FC vs....
Tomorrow 7:30PM From $9
Citi Field Stadium (Mets)
3
Belmont Racing
Thu 11AM From $10
Belmont Park Raceway
4
Belmont Racing
Fri 11AM From $10
Belmont Park Raceway
5
USA Rugby Doublehead...
Fri 5:15PM From $33
Red Bull Arena
6
Army West Point Blac...
Fri 7PM From $16
Tate Rink
7
NBA Cup: Brooklyn Ne...
Fri 7:30PM From $36
Barclays Center
8
Belmont Racing
Sat 11AM From $10
Belmont Park Raceway
9
Columbia Lions vs. Y...
Sat 12PM From $27
Wien Stadium
10
Stony Brook Seawolve...
Sat 12PM From $20
Kenneth P. Lavalle Stadium
11
New York Islanders v...
Sat 2PM From $24
UBS Arena
12
New York City FC vs....
Sat 2PM From $10
Citi Field Stadium (Mets)
13
Army West Point Blac...
Sat 4PM From $16
Tate Rink
14
Belmont Racing
Sun 11AM From $10
Belmont Park Raceway
15
Buffalo Bills vs. Ba...
Sun 1PM From $78
New Highmark Stadium
16
New York Jets vs. La...
Sun 1PM From $47
MetLife Stadium
17
NJ/NY Gotham FC vs. ...
Sun 5PM From $22
Red Bull Arena
18
New York Rangers vs....
Sun 6PM From $75
Madison Square Garden
19
Columbia Lions Women...
11/2 11AM From $6
Levien Gymnasium
20
Columbia Lions vs. E...
11/2 7PM From $7
Levien Gymnasium
21
Marist Red Foxes vs....
11/2 7PM From $20
James Mccann Center Fieldhou...
22
Wagner Seahawks Wome...
11/2 7PM From $14
Spiro Events Center
23
WWE: Raw
11/2 7:30PM From $87
Barclays Center
24
Seton Hall Pirates v...
11/2 7:30PM From $21
Prudential Center
25
New York Knicks vs. ...
11/2 7:30PM From $153
Madison Square Garden
Featured Movies
Making Marie Antoine...
2026 • 1h 26m
Documentary
Fatherland
2026 • 1h 22m
Drama
Winter of the Crow
2026 • 1h 52m
Thriller
Two Prosecutors
2026 • 1h 58m
Drama, Historical
The Taking of Pelham...
1974 • 1h 44m
Detective, Drama, Thriller
Paydirt
2020 • 1h 25m
Suspense/Thriller
Closure
2026 • 1h 46m
Documentary
On the Road
2026 • 1h 33m
Drama, Thriller, Romance
Ruby in Paradise
1993 • 1h 54m
Drama
Shakespeare's Sh*tst...
1h 34m
Comedy, Horror
Eyes of Fire
1985 • 1h 30m
Horror, Historical
Queen At Sea
2026 • 2h 1m
Drama
The Age of Innocence
2h 15m
Romance, Drama, Historical
Goodbye, Dragon Inn ...
2004 • 1h 21m
Comedydrama
This Week's Movies
1
Wildwood
2026 • 2h 10m PG-13
Animation, Adventure, Fantas...
2
Sense and Sensibilit...
2026 • 2h 12m PG
Drama, Romance, Historical
3
Go for Broke 2
2026 • 2h 12m
Action/Adventure
4
Street Fighter
2026 • 2h PG-13
Action/Adventure, Martial Ar...
5
You Can See Everythi...
2026 • 2h 54m R
Documentary
6
Clayface
2026 • 1h 49m R
Horror, Thriller, Drama
7
Klara and the Sun
2026 • 1h 56m PG-13
Science Fiction, Drama, Come...
8
Whalefall
2026 • 1h 46m PG-13
Thriller, Drama
9
Forgotten Island
2026 • 1h 48m PG
Animation, Comedy, Adventure
10
Street Fighter: The ...
2026 • 2h PG-13
Action/Adventure, Martial Ar...
11
A Talent for Murder
2026 • 1h 46m R
Detective, Drama
12
Always Yours, Never ...
2026 • 1h 55m
Drama, Romance
13
Pehla Pyaar Doosri B...
2026 • 2h 22m No Rating
Comedy, Romance
14
Wicker
2026 • 1h 45m R
Romance, Drama, Fantasy
15
Kung Fu Soccer
2026 • 1h 51m PG-13
Comedy, Action/Adventure
16
Ken Russell's The De...
2026 • 1h 43m NC-17
Drama
17
Fjord
2026 • 2h 26m R
Drama
18
Digger
2026 • 2h 9m R
Action/Adventure, Comedy
19
Verity
2026 • 1h 54m R
Drama, Romance, Thriller
20
La bola negra
2026 • 2h 40m R
Drama
21
Your Mother Your Mot...
2026 • 1h 51m R
Drama, Action/Adventure
22
Trust Me, I'm a Doct...
2026 • 1h 51m R
Drama
23
Resident Evil
2026 • 1h 37m R
Science Fiction, Horror, Thr...
24
Other Mommy
2026 • 1h 34m R
Horror
25
The Social Reckoning
2026 • 1h 52m R
Drama
26
The Odyssey 70mm
2026 • 2h 52m R
Action/Adventure, Fantasy
27
The Only Living Pick...
2026 • 1h 28m R
Thriller
28
Making Marie Antoine...
2026 • 1h 26m
Documentary
29
HYBE CHEERING PARTY
2026 • 1h 3m
Program, Music
30
5 Centimeters Per Se...
2026 • 2h 1m No Rating
Drama, Romance
31
Breeder
2026 • 1h 37m R
Horror
32
Marie Antoinette (20...
2026 • 2h 3m PG-13
Program, Historical, Biopic
33
Godzilla vs Megalon ...
1h 18m G
Science Fiction
34
The Cabin in the Woo...
2012 • 1h 35m R
Horror, Thriller
35
Primetime
2026 • 1h 49m R
Detective, Biopic
36
California Schemin'
2026 • 1h 47m R
Drama, Music, Comedy
37
ENHYPEN World Tour '...
2026 • 1h 45m
Program, Concert
Featured Events
Waldorf Astoria New ...
Today 2PM From FreeSea Wall
Tonight 6PM From $160A Ghost in Your Ear
Tonight 7PM From $55Little Shop Of Horro...
Tonight 7PM From $197The Lost Boys
Tonight 7PM From $60Buena Vista Social C...
Tonight 7PM From $76Schmigadoon!
Tonight 7PM From $84Paranormal Activity ...
Tonight 7PM From $395Just in Time
Tonight 7PM From $165Wicked
Tonight 7PM From $96The Great Gatsby - A...
Tonight 7PM From $243Chicago - The Musica...
Tonight 7PM From $108Hadestown
Tonight 7PM From $225Richard O'Brien's Th...
Tonight 7PM From $289Other Desert Cities
Tonight 7PM From $584& Juliet
Tonight 7PM From $401The Book Of Mormon
Tonight 7PM From $48MJ - The Musical
Tonight 7PM From $148The Lion King
Tonight 7PM From $98Harry Potter and the...
Tonight 7PM From $1001This Week's Events
1
Free 15-Min Mental H...
Today 9AM From Free2
Soil To Surface
Today 9AM From Free
FIT Art and Design Gallery
3
The Face of Life: Mo...
Today 10AM From $17
Metropolitan Museum of Art (...
4
Costume Art
Today 10AM From $17
Metropolitan Museum of Art (...
5
Orientalism: Between...
Today 10AM From $17
Metropolitan Museum of Art (...
6
“Untitled” (America)
Today 10:30AM From Free
Whitney Museum of American A...
7
Guggenheim Pop: 1960...
Today 10:30AM From $19
Solomon R. Guggenheim Museum
8
Pierre Huyghe: UUmw...
Today 10:30AM From $17
Museum of Modern Art (MoMA)
9
The Showroom: Mid-Ce...
Today 11AM From Free
Agora Gallery
10
Tea Around Town: Aft...
Today 12PM From $6911
Twilight Zone: Hidde...
Today 12PM From $34
ARTECHOUSE NYC
12
Bayville Scream Park...
Today 12PM From $62.7
Bayville Scream Park
13
Waldorf Astoria New ...
Today 2PM From Free14
Sea Wall
Tonight 6PM From $160
Studio Seaview
15
A Ghost in Your Ear
Tonight 7PM From $55
Minetta Lane Theatre
16
Little Shop Of Horro...
Tonight 7PM From $197
Westside Theatre Upstairs
17
The Lost Boys
Tonight 7PM From $60
Palace Theatre
18
Buena Vista Social C...
Tonight 7PM From $76
Gerald Schoenfeld Theatre
19
Schmigadoon!
Tonight 7PM From $84
Nederlander Theater
20
Paranormal Activity ...
Tonight 7PM From $395
August Wilson Theatre
24/7 Support