New York's Box Office
Featured Broadway
The Book of Mormon
From $69MJ The Musical
From $99Harry Potter and the...
From $59Hamilton
From $129Wicked
From $105Oh, Mary!
From $49Maybe Happy Ending
From $74Just In Time
From $118The Outsiders
From $59This Week's Broadway
1
Other Desert Cities
Today 1PM From $80
Hudson Theatre
2
MJ The Musical
Today 1PM From $99
Neil Simon Theatre
3
School Girls; Or, th...
Today 2PM From $84
Samuel J Friedman Theatre
4
The Lost Boys: A New...
Today 2PM From $70
Palace Theatre
5
The Outsiders
Today 2PM From $59
Bernard B. Jacobs Theatre
6
& Juliet
Today 2PM From $79
Stephen Sondheim Theatre
7
Schmigadoon!
Today 2PM From $64
Nederlander Theatre
8
A Few Good Men
Today 2PM From $58
Vivian Beaumont Theatre
9
Just In Time
Today 2PM From $118
Circle In The Square Theatre
10
The Imaginary Invali...
Today 2PM From $68
Todd Haimes Theatre
11
Maybe Happy Ending
Today 2PM From $74
Belasco Theatre
12
Hadestown
Today 2PM From $49
Walter Kerr Theatre
13
Operation Mincemeat
Today 2PM From $49
John Golden Theatre
14
Two Strangers (Carry...
Today 2PM From $79
Longacre Theatre
15
Buena Vista Social C...
Today 2PM From $77
Gerald Schoenfeld Theatre
16
Billy Crystal 860
Tonight 6PM From $99
Imperial Theatre
17
Aladdin
Tonight 7PM From $77
New Amsterdam Theatre
18
School Girls; Or, th...
Tonight 7PM From $84
Samuel J Friedman Theatre
19
Wicked
Tonight 7PM From $105
Gershwin Theatre
20
Harry Potter and the...
Tonight 7PM From $59
Lyric Theatre
21
Jamie Allan’s AMAZE ...
Tonight 7PM From $59
New World Stages: Stage 5
22
Little Shop of Horro...
Tonight 7PM From $59
Westside Theatre Upstairs
23
Stranger Things: The...
Tonight 7PM From $75
Marquis Theatre
24
Slam Frank
Tonight 7PM From $52
Orpheum Theatre
25
The Lion King
Tonight 7PM From $115
Minskoff Theatre
26
The Great Gatsby
Tonight 7PM From $48
Broadway Theatre
27
The Play That Goes W...
Tonight 7PM From $79
New World Stages: Stage 4
28
The Visitors
Tonight 7PM From $64
The Irene Diamond Stage at T...
29
A Ghost in Your Ear
Tonight 7PM From $46
Minetta Lane Theatre
30
Paranormal Activity
Tonight 7PM From $56
August Wilson Theatre
31
Six The Musical
Tonight 7PM From $80
Lena Horne Theatre
32
Maybe Happy Ending
Tonight 7PM From $74
Belasco Theatre
33
Other Desert Cities
Tonight 7PM From $80
Hudson Theatre
34
MJ The Musical
Tonight 7PM From $99
Neil Simon Theatre
35
The Rocky Horror Sho...
Tonight 7PM From $49
Studio 54
36
Hamilton
Tonight 7PM From $129
Richard Rodgers Theatre
37
The Book of Mormon
Tonight 7PM From $69
Eugene O'Neill Theatre
38
Masquerade
Tonight 7:15PM From $195
Masquerade
39
The Lost Boys: A New...
Tonight 7:30PM From $70
Palace Theatre
40
Oh, Mary!
Tonight 7:30PM From $49
Lyceum Theatre
41
The Heart
Tonight 7:30PM From $49
Laura Pels Theatre
42
Schmigadoon!
Tonight 7:30PM From $64
Nederlander Theatre
43
Midnight
Tonight 7:30PM From $138
Daryl Roth Theatre
44
Hadestown
Tonight 7:30PM From $49
Walter Kerr Theatre
45
Two Strangers (Carry...
Tonight 7:30PM From $79
Longacre Theatre
46
Buena Vista Social C...
Tonight 7:30PM From $77
Gerald Schoenfeld Theatre
47
Masquerade
Tonight 7:45PM From $195
Masquerade
48
A Few Good Men
Tonight 8PM From $58
Vivian Beaumont Theatre
49
The Imaginary Invali...
Tonight 8PM From $68
Todd Haimes Theatre
50
Wanted
Tonight 8PM From $49
James Earl Jones Theatre
Featured Concerts
Elizabeth Nichols
Tonight 6PM From $40Joe Pug & Willie Wat...
Tonight 7PM From $89Carly Pearce
Tonight 7PM From $101Skilla Baby
Tonight 7PM From $86Yaya Bey
Tonight 7PM From $46After - Band
Tonight 7PM From $22Yohay Sponder
Tonight 7:30PM From $76Castle Rat
Tonight 7:30PM From $63Yunchan Lim
Tonight 8PM From $92The Snuts
Tonight 8PM From $41This Week's Concerts
1
Elizabeth Nichols
Tonight 6PM From $40
The Mercury Lounge
2
Joe Pug & Willie Wat...
Tonight 7PM From $89
City Winery
3
Carly Pearce
Tonight 7PM From $101
The Gramercy Theater
4
Skilla Baby
Tonight 7PM From $86
Irving Plaza
5
Yaya Bey
Tonight 7PM From $46
Baby's All Right
6
After - Band
Tonight 7PM From $22
Bowery Ballroom
7
Yohay Sponder
Tonight 7:30PM From $76
Beacon Theatre
8
Castle Rat
Tonight 7:30PM From $63
Webster Hall
9
Yunchan Lim
Tonight 8PM From $92
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern ...
10
The Snuts
Tonight 8PM From $41
Racket
11
Built to Spill
Tonight 8PM From $140
Music Hall of Williamsburg
12
Harry Styles & Jamie...
Tonight 8PM From $291
Madison Square Garden
13
Jon Faddis
Tonight 9PM From $75
Dizzy's Club
14
Chandler
Tonight 9PM From $42
The Mercury Lounge
15
Kevin Hart
Tonight 10PM From $37
The Gramercy Theater
16
The High Society New...
Tomorrow 4:30PM From $50
Birdland
17
Reggaeton on Houston
Tomorrow 5PM From $24
San Antonios
18
Center Mid
Tomorrow 6PM From $36
The Mercury Lounge
19
Cradle Of Filth
Tomorrow 6PM From $46
Warsaw
20
Lamplight, Anna McCl...
Tomorrow 6:30PM From $50
Night Club 101
21
Carl Allen's Messeng...
Tomorrow 7PM From $80
Dizzy's Club
22
The Damned
Tomorrow 7PM From $75
Brooklyn Steel
23
Carly Pearce
Tomorrow 7PM From $45
The Gramercy Theater
24
BoogieManja
Tomorrow 7PM From $64
The Lab at Brooklyn Improv
25
Literally Entertainm...
Tomorrow 7PM From $61
Berlin
26
Neko Case
Tomorrow 7PM From $31
Bardavon Opera House
27
After - Band
Tomorrow 7PM From $23
Bowery Ballroom
28
The High Society New...
Tomorrow 7:30PM From $50
Birdland
29
Little Big Town
Tomorrow 7:30PM From $10
NJPAC - New Jersey Performin...
30
Yohay Sponder
Tomorrow 7:30PM From $75
Beacon Theatre
31
Ahren Belisle
Tomorrow 7:30PM From $65
Brooklyn Improv
32
Nick and the Old Spo...
Tomorrow 7:30PM From $46
The Bowery Electric
33
Beck
Tomorrow 8PM From $119
Brooklyn Paramount
34
Yang Mengen (youngmo...
Tomorrow 8PM From $107
The Town Hall
35
Story Of A Song - A ...
Tomorrow 8PM From $31
Mulcahys
36
The Musical Box... a...
Tomorrow 8PM From $123
Tarrytown Music Hall
37
Built to Spill
Tomorrow 8PM From $182
Music Hall of Williamsburg
38
Be:First
Tomorrow 8PM From $30
Racket
39
The Avalanches
Tomorrow 8PM From $55
Terminal 5
40
Acoustic Alchemy
Tomorrow 8:30PM From $76
Iridium Jazz Club
41
Carl Allen's Messeng...
Tomorrow 9PM From $71
Dizzy's Club
42
The Solids
Tomorrow 9PM From $39
The Mercury Lounge
43
Ron Carter's Great B...
Tomorrow 9:30PM From $65
Birdland
44
Blak Emoji
Tomorrow 9:30PM From $59
Berlin
45
Bimbo Summit
Tomorrow 11PM From $51
The Bowery Electric
46
Reggaeton on Houston
Fri 5PM From $24
San Antonios
47
The Birdland Big Ban...
Fri 5:30PM From $67
Birdland
48
Maris - Artist
Fri 6PM From $150
The Mercury Lounge
49
Aria Vega
Fri 6PM From $150
The Brooklyn Monarch
50
Pardoner
Fri 7PM From $64
Night Club 101
Featured Sports
Brooklyn Nets vs. Ch...
Tonight 7:30PM From $41New Jersey Devils vs...
Tomorrow 7PM From $11New Jersey Devils vs...
Sat 3:30PM From $25Exhibition: St. John...
Sun 12PM From $7New York Jets Vs. Mi...
Sun 1PM From $50Brooklyn Nets vs. In...
Sun 6PM From $34New York Knicks vs. ...
Sun 7PM From $163New York Rangers vs....
10/26 7PM From $79New York Knicks vs. ...
10/27 8PM From $160New York City FC vs....
10/28 7:30PM From $11NBA Cup: Brooklyn Ne...
10/30 7:30PM From $36New York City FC vs....
10/31 2PM From $11New York Jets vs. La...
11/1 1PM From $67New York Rangers vs....
11/1 6PM From $79New York Knicks vs. ...
11/2 7:30PM From $164WWE: Raw
11/2 7:30PM From $88Seton Hall Pirates v...
11/2 7:30PM From $26New York Rangers vs....
11/3 7PM From $61New Jersey Devils vs...
11/3 7PM From $23New York Knicks vs. ...
11/4 7:30PM From $160New York Rangers vs....
11/5 7PM From $74New Jersey Devils vs...
11/5 7PM From $17St. Johns Red Storm ...
11/8 12PM From $29New York Knicks vs. ...
11/10 7:30PM From $137New York Knicks vs. ...
11/11 7PM From $196New Jersey Devils vs...
11/12 7PM From $47New York Giants vs. ...
11/12 8:15PM From $66UFC 334: Gane vs. Ho...
11/14 TBD From $339Rangers Alumni Class...
11/15 12PM From $33New York Jets Vs. Bu...
11/15 1PM From $69St. Johns Red Storm ...
11/15 7PM From $65New York Rangers vs....
11/16 7:30PM From $99Brooklyn Nets vs. Ph...
11/16 7:30PM From $117Indiana Hoosiers vs....
11/17 7:30PM From $91Brooklyn Nets vs. Ch...
11/18 7:30PM From $16New Jersey Devils vs...
11/18 7:30PM From $28NBA Cup: Brooklyn Ne...
11/20 7:30PM From $17New York Knicks vs. ...
11/21 7:30PM From $220New York Rangers vs....
11/22 12:30PM From $117New York Giants vs. ...
11/22 1PM From $69New York Knicks vs. ...
11/22 8PM From $191New Jersey Devils vs...
11/23 7PM From $18Seton Hall Pirates v...
11/24 7PM From $33New Jersey Devils vs...
11/27 1PM From $38Seton Hall Pirates v...
11/28 12PM From $36New Jersey Devils vs...
11/28 7PM From $41Brooklyn Nets vs. Ok...
11/30 7:30PM From $39World Team Tennis
12/1 7PM From $82New Jersey Devils vs...
12/1 7PM From $24Seton Hall Pirates v...
12/4 7PM From $32Women's Champions Cl...
12/5 2PM From $47New York Giants vs. ...
12/6 1PM From $69New York Sirens vs. ...
12/6 3PM From $44Seton Hall Pirates v...
12/7 7PM From $22New Jersey Devils vs...
12/9 7:30PM From $25Hockey Knight in Jer...
12/10 7PM From $29Navy Midshipmen vs. ...
12/12 TBD From $69New York Jets vs. De...
12/13 1PM From $49Brooklyn Nets vs. Bo...
12/13 3PM From $52New Jersey Devils vs...
12/15 7PM From $104Brooklyn Nets vs. Da...
12/16 7:30PM From $25New Jersey Devils vs...
12/17 7PM From $24Brooklyn Nets vs. Or...
12/18 7:30PM From $19New York Giants vs. ...
12/20 1PM From $56Brooklyn Nets vs. Wa...
12/20 3PM From $20Brooklyn Nets vs. Po...
12/21 7:30PM From $20Brooklyn Nets vs. Sa...
12/23 7:30PM From $106Brooklyn Nets vs. Ne...
12/26 6PM From $61New York Jets vs. Ne...
12/27 1PM From $69New York Jets vs. Mi...
1/3 1PM From $46The Harlem Globetrot...
1/3 2PM From $42New York Giants vs. ...
1/9 TBD From $68New York Mets vs. Sa...
4/2 TBD From $174New York Mets vs. Sa...
4/3 TBD From $71New York Mets vs. Ci...
4/5 TBD From $51New York Mets vs. Lo...
4/13 TBD From $51Monster Energy AMA S...
4/17 6:30PM From $37New York Mets vs. Te...
4/23 TBD From $71Monster Jam
4/24 5PM From $94New York Mets vs. To...
4/26 TBD From $57New York Mets vs. Ta...
5/7 TBD From $81This Week's Sports
1
Brooklyn Nets vs. Ch...
Tonight 7:30PM From $41
Barclays Center
2
Belmont Racing
Tomorrow 11AM From $11
Belmont Park Raceway
3
New Jersey Devils vs...
Tomorrow 7PM From $11
Prudential Center
4
New York Islanders v...
Tomorrow 7:30PM From $24
UBS Arena
5
Belmont Racing
Fri 11AM From $11
Belmont Park Raceway
6
Belmont Racing
Sat 11AM From $10
Belmont Park Raceway
7
Marist Red Foxes vs....
Sat 12PM From $19
Tenney Stadium at Leonidoff ...
8
Fordham Rams vs. Laf...
Sat 1PM From $28
Coffey Field
9
Columbia Lions vs. D...
Sat 1:30PM From $88
Wien Stadium
10
New Jersey Devils vs...
Sat 3:30PM From $25
Prudential Center
11
New York Red Bulls v...
Sat 4:30PM From $273
Red Bull Arena
12
Army West Point Blac...
Sat 7PM From $26
Tate Rink
13
Belmont Racing
Sun 11AM From $10
Belmont Park Raceway
14
Exhibition: St. John...
Sun 12PM From $7
Madison Square Garden
15
New York Jets Vs. Mi...
Sun 1PM From $50
MetLife Stadium
16
Brooklyn Nets vs. In...
Sun 6PM From $34
Barclays Center
17
New York Knicks vs. ...
Sun 7PM From $163
Madison Square Garden
18
New York Rangers vs....
10/26 7PM From $79
Madison Square Garden
19
New York Knicks vs. ...
10/27 8PM From $160
Madison Square Garden
Featured Movies
This Week's Movies
Featured Events
Other Desert Cities
Today 1PM From $311MJ - The Musical
Today 1PM From $254The Imaginary Invali...
Today 2PM From $70Schmigadoon!
Today 2PM From $103A Few Good Men
Today 2PM From $191Just in Time
Today 2PM From $701The Lost Boys
Today 2PM From $70Two Strangers (Carry...
Today 2PM From $100The Outsiders
Today 2PM From $217School Girls; Or, Th...
Today 2PM From $126& Juliet
Today 2PM From $401Buena Vista Social C...
Today 2PM From $81Operation Mincemeat
Today 2PM From $81Maybe Happy Ending -...
Today 2PM From $92Hadestown
Today 2PM From $601The Haunting of Miss...
Today 3PM From FreeThe Haunting: Second...
Today 3PM From FreeCourvoisier Presents...
Today 4PM From FreeLive at Everdene: Th...
Tonight 6PM From FreePuffco Experience NY...
Tonight 6PM From FreeThis Week's Events
1
Italian Wine Week
Today 12AM From Free
New York City
2
Free 15-Min Mental H...
Today 9AM From Free3
Soil To Surface
Today 9AM From Free
FIT Art and Design Gallery
4
“Untitled” (America)
Today 10:30AM From Free
Whitney Museum of American A...
5
Guggenheim Pop: 1960...
Today 10:30AM From $19
Solomon R. Guggenheim Museum
6
Pierre Huyghe: UUmw...
Today 10:30AM From $17
Museum of Modern Art (MoMA)
7
The Showroom: Mid-Ce...
Today 11AM From Free
Agora Gallery
8
Tea Around Town: Aft...
Today 12PM From $699
Twilight Zone: Hidde...
Today 12PM From $34
ARTECHOUSE NYC
10
Bayville Scream Park...
Today 12PM From $62.7
Bayville Scream Park
11
Waldorf Astoria New ...
Today 12PM From $34512
Other Desert Cities
Today 1PM From $311
Millenium Hudson Theatre
13
MJ - The Musical
Today 1PM From $254
Neil Simon Theatre
14
The Imaginary Invali...
Today 2PM From $70
American Airlines Theatre
15
Schmigadoon!
Today 2PM From $103
Nederlander Theater
16
A Few Good Men
Today 2PM From $191
Lincoln Center - Vivian Beau...
17
Just in Time
Today 2PM From $701
Circle In the Square Theatre
18
The Lost Boys
Today 2PM From $70
Palace Theatre
19
Two Strangers (Carry...
Today 2PM From $100
Longacre Theatre
20
The Outsiders
Today 2PM From $217
Bernard B. Jacobs Theatre
24/7 Support