New York's Box Office
Featured Broadway
The Book of Mormon
From $69MJ The Musical
From $99Harry Potter and the...
From $59Hamilton
From $129Wicked
From $105Aladdin
From $77Just In Time
From $118Schmigadoon!
From $64The Great Gatsby
From $48This Week's Broadway
1
Gazillion Bubble Sho...
Today 11AM From $59
New World Stages
2
Hamilton
Today 1PM From $129
Richard Rodgers Theatre
3
Masquerade
Today 1PM From $195
Masquerade
4
Stranger Things: The...
Today 1PM From $75
Marquis Theatre
5
Masquerade
Today 1:15PM From $195
Masquerade
6
Masquerade
Today 1:30PM From $195
Masquerade
7
Wanted
Today 2PM From $49
James Earl Jones Theatre
8
& Juliet
Today 2PM From $79
Stephen Sondheim Theatre
9
The Book of Mormon
Today 2PM From $69
Eugene O'Neill Theatre
10
Hadestown
Today 2PM From $49
Walter Kerr Theatre
11
Gazillion Bubble Sho...
Today 2PM From $59
New World Stages
12
Little Shop of Horro...
Today 2PM From $59
Westside Theatre Upstairs
13
Slam Frank
Today 2PM From $52
Orpheum Theatre
14
Operation Mincemeat
Today 2PM From $49
John Golden Theatre
15
Jamie Allan’s AMAZE ...
Today 2PM From $59
New World Stages: Stage 5
16
The Lion King
Today 2PM From $115
Minskoff Theatre
17
A Few Good Men
Today 2PM From $58
Vivian Beaumont Theatre
18
The Heart
Today 2PM From $49
Laura Pels Theatre
19
Billy Crystal 860
Today 2PM From $99
Imperial Theatre
20
The Fantasticks
Today 2PM From $79
The Hayes Theatre
21
Aladdin
Today 2PM From $77
New Amsterdam Theatre
22
Wicked
Today 2PM From $105
Gershwin Theatre
23
Harry Potter and the...
Today 2PM From $59
Lyric Theatre
24
The Imaginary Invali...
Today 2PM From $68
Todd Haimes Theatre
25
Midnight
Today 2PM From $138
Daryl Roth Theatre
26
Just In Time
Today 2PM From $118
Circle In The Square Theatre
27
The Lost Boys: A New...
Today 2PM From $70
Palace Theatre
28
The Visitors
Today 2PM From $64
The Irene Diamond Stage at T...
29
The Great Gatsby
Today 2PM From $48
Broadway Theatre
30
Buena Vista Social C...
Today 2PM From $77
Gerald Schoenfeld Theatre
31
MJ The Musical
Today 2PM From $99
Neil Simon Theatre
32
Downstate
Today 2PM From $150
Booth Theatre
33
Maybe Happy Ending
Today 2PM From $74
Belasco Theatre
34
School Girls; Or, th...
Today 2PM From $84
Samuel J Friedman Theatre
35
Perfect Crime
Today 2PM
Anne L. Bernstein Theater at...
36
Paranormal Activity
Today 2PM From $56
August Wilson Theatre
37
Schmigadoon!
Today 2PM From $64
Nederlander Theatre
38
The Outsiders
Today 2PM From $59
Bernard B. Jacobs Theatre
39
Other Desert Cities
Today 2PM From $80
Hudson Theatre
40
Chicago
Today 2:30PM From $75
Ambassador Theatre
41
Six The Musical
Today 3PM From $80
Lena Horne Theatre
42
Two Strangers (Carry...
Today 3PM From $79
Longacre Theatre
43
Oh, Mary!
Tonight 5PM From $49
Lyceum Theatre
44
The Rocky Horror Sho...
Tonight 5PM From $49
Studio 54
45
The Book of Mormon
Tonight 7PM From $69
Eugene O'Neill Theatre
46
Slam Frank
Tonight 7PM From $52
Orpheum Theatre
47
The Visitors
Tonight 7PM From $64
The Irene Diamond Stage at T...
48
Maybe Happy Ending
Tonight 7PM From $74
Belasco Theatre
49
School Girls; Or, th...
Tonight 7PM From $84
Samuel J Friedman Theatre
50
Stranger Things: The...
Tonight 7PM From $75
Marquis Theatre
Featured Concerts
Rooftop at Pier 17 H...
Today 3PM From $91Silly Goose
Tonight 5:30PM From $106Neurosis
Tonight 7PM From $19Nasser Al-Rayess
Tonight 7PM From $96Heavens to Betsy
Tonight 7PM From $23New York Philharmoni...
Tonight 7:30PM From $31Mico
Tonight 8PM From $44The Mavericks
Tonight 8PM From $14Harry Styles & Jamie...
Tonight 8PM From $796Rawayana
Tonight 8PM From $32This Week's Concerts
1
Rooftop at Pier 17 H...
Today 3PM From $91
Rooftop At Pier 17
2
Lawrence
Tonight 5PM
Brooklyn Paramount
3
Silly Goose
Tonight 5:30PM From $106
The Mercury Lounge
4
Cypress Hill
Tonight 6:30PM From $57
Irving Plaza
5
Neurosis
Tonight 7PM From $19
Warsaw
6
Nasser Al-Rayess
Tonight 7PM From $96
The Town Hall
7
Heavens to Betsy
Tonight 7PM From $23
Bowery Ballroom
8
New York Philharmoni...
Tonight 7:30PM From $31
Lincoln Center - David Geffe...
9
Mico
Tonight 8PM From $44
Music Hall of Williamsburg
10
The Mavericks
Tonight 8PM From $14
Tarrytown Music Hall
11
Best of BK Made
Tonight 8PM From $24
BK Made Comedy
12
Harry Styles & Jamie...
Tonight 8PM From $796
Madison Square Garden
13
Hector Acosta
Tonight 8PM From $61
La Casa del Mofongo and Pian...
14
Rawayana
Tonight 8PM From $32
Barclays Center
15
Paul Oakenfold & The...
Tonight 8PM From $57
Racket
16
Oz Noy Trio
Tonight 8:30PM From $105
Iridium Jazz Club
17
Greg Hutchinson
Tonight 9PM From $81
Dizzy's Club
18
CLUB 1BD Halloween
Tonight 9PM From $56
Terminal 5
19
Shake, Rattle & Roll...
Tonight 10PM From $45
Chelsea Table and Stage
20
Circoloco Halloween
Tonight 10PM From $337
Building 293 at Brooklyn Nav...
21
Purple Disco Machine
Tonight 10PM From $386
Pacha New York
22
Robert Glasper
Tonight 10:30PM From $183
Blue Note
23
Beach Fossils
Tonight 11PM From $25
Baby's All Right
24
Two Friends
Tonight 11PM From $192
Marquee
25
Jason Yeager & Justi...
Tomorrow 5PM From $76
Dizzy's Club
26
Zauntee
Tomorrow 5PM From $26
The Mercury Lounge
27
Reggaeton on Houston
Tomorrow 5PM From $25
San Antonios
28
Mariza
Tomorrow 6PM From $60
NJPAC - New Jersey Performin...
29
Cypress Hill
Tomorrow 6:30PM From $63
Irving Plaza
30
Michael Blake Quarte...
Tomorrow 7PM From $73
Birdland
31
Sweetbreads
Tomorrow 7PM From $73
Night Club 101
32
Carsie Blanton
Tomorrow 7PM From $11
Littlefield - Brooklyn
33
Chief Keef
Tomorrow 7PM From $87
Rooftop At Pier 17
34
Yana
Tomorrow 7PM From $10
Bowery Ballroom
35
Jimmy Webb
Tomorrow 7:30PM From $143
City Winery
36
Boney James
Tomorrow 8PM From $77
Sony Hall
37
Lil Peep 30th Birthd...
Tomorrow 8PM From $15
Brooklyn Paramount
38
Letdown.
Tomorrow 8PM From $31
The Mercury Lounge
39
Omer Adam
Tomorrow 8:30PM From $149
Barclays Center
40
Michael Blake Quarte...
Tomorrow 9:30PM From $73
Birdland
41
Vince Giordano and T...
11/2 5:30PM From $55
Birdland
42
High On Fire
11/2 6PM From $77
Saint Vitus
43
Lily DeTaeye
11/2 6PM From $24
The Mercury Lounge
44
Willi Carlisle
11/2 6:30PM From $33
Baby's All Right
45
Salisha Thomas
11/2 7PM From $75
Birdland
46
Holywatr
11/2 7PM From $36
Irving Plaza
47
Falsettos - 10 Year ...
11/2 7PM From $137
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern ...
48
Edgar Alejandro
11/2 7PM From $27
The Gramercy Theater
49
Blake Whiten
11/2 7:30PM From $42
Bowery Ballroom
Featured Sports
New York City FC vs....
Today 2PM From $10New York Jets vs. La...
Tomorrow 1PM From $48New York Rangers vs....
Tomorrow 6PM From $76WWE: RAW & Smackdown
11/2 5:30PM From $134New York Knicks vs. ...
11/2 7:30PM From $150WWE: Raw
11/2 7:30PM From $100Seton Hall Pirates v...
11/2 7:30PM From $14New York Rangers vs....
11/3 7PM From $62New Jersey Devils vs...
11/3 7PM From $18New York Knicks vs. ...
11/4 7:30PM From $165Brooklyn Nets vs. Ch...
11/4 7:30PM From $18New York Rangers vs....
11/5 7PM From $87New Jersey Devils vs...
11/5 7PM From $15St. Johns Red Storm ...
11/8 12PM From $15New York Knicks vs. ...
11/10 7:30PM From $140New York Knicks vs. ...
11/11 7PM From $210New Jersey Devils vs...
11/12 7PM From $39New York Giants vs. ...
11/12 8:15PM From $69UFC 334: Gane vs. Ho...
11/14 TBD From $286Rangers Alumni Class...
11/15 12PM From $15New York Jets Vs. Bu...
11/15 1PM From $69St. Johns Red Storm ...
11/15 7PM From $66New York Rangers vs....
11/16 7:30PM From $87Brooklyn Nets vs. Ph...
11/16 7:30PM From $96Indiana Hoosiers vs....
11/17 7:30PM From $46Brooklyn Nets vs. Ch...
11/18 7:30PM From $18New Jersey Devils vs...
11/18 7:30PM From $24NBA Cup: Brooklyn Ne...
11/20 7:30PM From $17New York Knicks vs. ...
11/21 7:30PM From $207New York Rangers vs....
11/22 12:30PM From $113New York Giants vs. ...
11/22 1PM From $69New York Knicks vs. ...
11/22 8PM From $176New Jersey Devils vs...
11/23 7PM From $18Seton Hall Pirates v...
11/24 7PM From $22NBA Cup: New York Kn...
11/25 7:30PM From $223New Jersey Devils vs...
11/27 1PM From $36NBA Cup: New York Kn...
11/27 7PM From $311Frozen Apple: Cornel...
11/28 12PM From $56Seton Hall Pirates v...
11/28 12PM From $36New York Rangers vs....
11/28 7PM From $102New Jersey Devils vs...
11/28 7PM From $42Brooklyn Nets vs. Ok...
11/30 7:30PM From $35World Team Tennis
12/1 7PM From $73New Jersey Devils vs...
12/1 7PM From $26Seton Hall Pirates v...
12/4 7PM From $32Women's Champions Cl...
12/5 2PM From $47New York Giants vs. ...
12/6 1PM From $69New York Sirens vs. ...
12/6 3PM From $44Seton Hall Pirates v...
12/7 7PM From $21New Jersey Devils vs...
12/9 7:30PM From $24Hockey Knight in Jer...
12/10 7PM From $29Navy Midshipmen vs. ...
12/12 3PM From $69New York Jets vs. De...
12/13 1PM From $51Brooklyn Nets vs. Bo...
12/13 3PM From $54New Jersey Devils vs...
12/15 7PM From $94Brooklyn Nets vs. Da...
12/16 7:30PM From $21New Jersey Devils vs...
12/17 7PM From $23Brooklyn Nets vs. Or...
12/18 7:30PM From $18New Jersey Devils vs...
12/19 12PM From $69New York Sirens vs. ...
12/19 7PM From $39New York Giants vs. ...
12/20 1PM From $68Brooklyn Nets vs. Wa...
12/20 3PM From $23Brooklyn Nets vs. Po...
12/21 7:30PM From $31Brooklyn Nets vs. Sa...
12/23 7:30PM From $95Brooklyn Nets vs. Ne...
12/26 6PM From $62New York Jets vs. Ne...
12/27 1PM From $69New York Jets vs. Mi...
1/3 1PM From $46The Harlem Globetrot...
1/3 2PM From $42Brooklyn Nets vs. Ut...
1/6 7:30PM From $16Brooklyn Nets vs. Mi...
1/7 7:30PM From $34New York Giants vs. ...
1/9 TBDNew York Mets vs. Sa...
4/2 TBD From $174New York Mets vs. Sa...
4/3 TBD From $71New York Mets vs. Ci...
4/5 TBD From $51New York Mets vs. Lo...
4/13 TBD From $51Monster Energy AMA S...
4/17 6:30PM From $37New York Mets vs. Te...
4/23 TBD From $71Monster Jam
4/24 5PM From $94New York Mets vs. To...
4/26 TBD From $57New York Mets vs. Ta...
5/7 TBD From $77This Week's Sports
1
Stony Brook Seawolve...
Today 12PM From $17
Kenneth P. Lavalle Stadium
2
Columbia Lions vs. Y...
Today 12PM From $15
Wien Stadium
3
New York Islanders v...
Today 2PM From $28
UBS Arena
4
New York City FC vs....
Today 2PM From $10
Citi Field Stadium (Mets)
5
Army West Point Blac...
Today 4PM From $16
Tate Rink
6
Belmont Racing
Tomorrow 11AM From $10
Belmont Park Raceway
7
New York Jets vs. La...
Tomorrow 1PM From $48
MetLife Stadium
8
Buffalo Bills vs. Ba...
Tomorrow 1PM From $78
New Highmark Stadium
9
NJ/NY Gotham FC vs. ...
Tomorrow 5PM From $19
Red Bull Arena
10
New York Rangers vs....
Tomorrow 6PM From $76
Madison Square Garden
11
Columbia Lions Women...
11/2 11AM From $2
Levien Gymnasium
12
WWE: RAW & Smackdown
11/2 5:30PM From $134
Barclays Center
13
Wagner Seahawks Wome...
11/2 7PM From $14
Spiro Events Center
14
Marist Red Foxes vs....
11/2 7PM From $20
James Mccann Center Fieldhou...
15
Columbia Lions vs. E...
11/2 7PM From $2
Levien Gymnasium
16
WWE: Raw
11/2 7:30PM From $100
Barclays Center
17
Seton Hall Pirates v...
11/2 7:30PM From $14
Prudential Center
18
New York Knicks vs. ...
11/2 7:30PM From $150
Madison Square Garden
19
New York Rangers vs....
11/3 7PM From $62
Madison Square Garden
20
New Jersey Devils vs...
11/3 7PM From $18
Prudential Center
21
Brooklyn Nets vs. Ch...
11/4 7:30PM From $18
Barclays Center
22
New York Knicks vs. ...
11/4 7:30PM From $165
Madison Square Garden
23
Belmont Racing
11/5 11AM From $10
Belmont Park Raceway
24
Columbia Lions vs. S...
11/5 7PM From $3
Levien Gymnasium
25
Fordham Rams vs. Sto...
11/5 7PM From $17
Rose Hill Gym - Fordham Univ...
26
Manhattan Jaspers vs...
11/5 7PM From $19
Draddy Gymnasium
27
Marist Red Foxes vs....
11/5 7PM From $14
James Mccann Center Fieldhou...
28
New York Islanders v...
11/5 7PM From $21
UBS Arena
29
New Jersey Devils vs...
11/5 7PM From $15
Prudential Center
30
New York Rangers vs....
11/5 7PM From $87
Madison Square Garden
31
Belmont Racing
11/6 11AM From $10
Belmont Park Raceway
Featured Movies
Queen At Sea
2026 • 2h 1m
Drama
The Vourdalak
2024 • 1h 31m
Fantasy, Drama, Horror
Donbass
2022 • 2h 1m
War, Drama
Closure
2026 • 1h 46m
Documentary
The Curse of Franken...
1957 • 1h 23m
Fantasy, Horror, Science Fic...
On the Road
2026 • 1h 33m
Drama, Thriller, Romance
Cannibal! The Musica...
1h 35m
Horror, Comedy, Musical
All That Heaven Allo...
1955 • 1h 29m
Romance, Drama
I Am Not A Witch
2018 • 1h 34m
Drama
Two Prosecutors
2026 • 1h 58m
Drama, Historical
News from Home
1h 29m
Documentary
Depraved
2019 • 1h 54m
Drama, Horror, Thriller
This Week's Movies
1
Wildwood
2026 • 2h 11m PG-13
Animation, Adventure, Fantas...
2
Clayface
2026 • 1h 49m R
Horror, Thriller, Drama
3
Sight & Sound Presen...
2026 • 2h 30m No Rating
Drama, Family
4
Sense and Sensibilit...
2026 • 2h 12m PG
Drama, Romance, Historical
5
Everest: The Other S...
2026 • 1h 55m PG-13
Documentary
6
You Can See Everythi...
2026 • 2h 54m R
Documentary
7
Street Fighter
2026 • 2h PG-13
Action/Adventure, Martial Ar...
8
Resident Evil
2026 • 1h 37m R
Science Fiction, Horror, Thr...
9
The Social Reckoning
2026 • 1h 52m R
Drama
10
Once Upon A Time...i...
2026 • 2h 42m R
Drama, Comedy
11
Verity
2026 • 1h 54m R
Drama, Romance, Thriller
12
Wicker
2026 • 1h 45m R
Romance, Drama, Fantasy
13
The Mosquito Bowl
2026 • 2h 7m R
Drama, War
14
The Nightmare Before...
2026 • 1h 16m PG
Animation
15
Klara and the Sun
2026 • 1h 56m PG-13
Science Fiction, Drama, Come...
16
Fjord
2026 • 2h 26m R
Drama
17
The Only Living Pick...
2026 • 1h 28m R
Thriller
18
La bola negra
2026 • 2h 40m R
Drama
19
Ken Russell's The De...
2026 • 1h 43m NC-17
Drama
20
Christmas at the Kri...
2026 • 1h 40m R
Horror, Comedy, Action/Adven...
21
Trick 'r Treat
2007 • 1h 22m R
Horror, Comedy
22
Your Mother Your Mot...
2026 • 1h 51m R
Drama, Action/Adventure
23
Once Upon a Time in ...
2026 • 1h 40m PG-13
Documentary
24
Whalefall
2026 • 1h 46m PG-13
Thriller, Drama
25
Scream (1996)
1996 • 1h 51m R
Horror
26
Everest: The Other S...
2026 • 1h 55m PG-13
Documentary
27
Other Mommy
2026 • 1h 34m R
Horror
28
Fatherland
2026 • 1h 22m No Rating
Drama
29
A Talent for Murder
2026 • 1h 46m R
Detective, Drama
30
Aadarsha Kutumbam - ...
2026 • 2h 30m No Rating
Comedy, Thriller, Action/Adv...
31
Forgotten Island
2026 • 1h 48m PG
Animation, Comedy, Adventure
32
The Odyssey 70mm
2026 • 2h 52m R
Action/Adventure, Fantasy
33
Digger
2026 • 2h 9m R
Action/Adventure, Comedy
34
Naza
2026 • 1h 21m No Rating
Documentary
35
Paging Hezbollah
2026 • 1h 33m PG-13
Documentary
36
Primetime
2026 • 1h 49m R
Detective, Biopic
37
Halloween (1978)
1978 • 1h 31m R
Horror
38
BTS WORLD TOUR 'ARIR...
2026 • 3h 15m
Concert
39
The Mongoose
2026 • 1h 36m R
Action/Adventure, Thriller
40
SEVENTEEN WORLD TOUR...
2026 • 1h 47m No Rating
Concert
41
Kabaddi 5 - After th...
2026 • 2h 32m No Rating
Comedy, Drama
42
Resident Evil: The I...
2026 • 1h 37m R
Science Fiction, Horror, Thr...
43
Terrifier 3
2024 • 2h 5m No Rating
Horror
44
Street Fighter: The ...
2026 • 2h PG-13
Action/Adventure, Martial Ar...
45
SCREAM (1996) 30th A...
2026 • 1h 51m R
Horror
Featured Events
The Curious Case Of ...
Today 1PM From $20Stranger Things: The...
Today 1PM From $65Hamilton
Today 1PM From $280Metropolitan Opera: ...
Today 1PM From $89Slam Frank
Today 2PM From $97Jamie Allan's Amaze
Today 2PM From $142The Gazillion Bubble...
Today 2PM From $91Little Shop Of Horro...
Today 2PM From $91The Play That Goes W...
Today 2PM From $148Midnight
Today 2PM From $232In The Heights
Today 2PM From $240The Great Gatsby - A...
Today 2PM From $91American Ballet Thea...
Today 2PM From $98Wanted - The Musical
Today 2PM From $100Hadestown
Today 2PM From $145The Imaginary Invali...
Today 2PM From $66Just in Time
Today 2PM From $305The Fantasticks
Today 2PM From $501Wicked
Today 2PM From $105Buena Vista Social C...
Today 2PM From $120This Week's Events
1
Soil To Surface
Today 9AM From Free
FIT Art and Design Gallery
2
Disney On Ice: Spotl...
Today 10AM From $20
Prudential Center
3
The Brooklyn Flea - ...
Today 10AM From Free
The Brooklyn Flea - Fort Gre...
4
The Face of Life: Mo...
Today 10AM From $17
Metropolitan Museum of Art (...
5
Costume Art
Today 10AM From $17
Metropolitan Museum of Art (...
6
Orientalism: Between...
Today 10AM From $17
Metropolitan Museum of Art (...
7
“Untitled” (America)
Today 10:30AM From Free
Whitney Museum of American A...
8
Guggenheim Pop: 1960...
Today 10:30AM From $19
Solomon R. Guggenheim Museum
9
Pierre Huyghe: UUmw...
Today 10:30AM From $17
Museum of Modern Art (MoMA)
10
The Gazillion Bubble...
Today 11AM From $74
New World Stages
11
Blue Bird Weekend Br...
Today 11AM From Free
Blue Bird
12
The Showroom: Mid-Ce...
Today 11AM From Free
Agora Gallery
13
Tea Around Town: Aft...
Today 12PM From $6914
Street Food City
Today 12PM From $18
MoFaD: Museum of Food and Dr...
15
Twilight Zone: Hidde...
Today 12PM From $34
ARTECHOUSE NYC
16
Bayville Scream Park...
Today 12PM From $62.7
Bayville Scream Park
17
The Curious Case Of ...
Today 1PM From $20
Public Theater - Newman Thea...
18
Stranger Things: The...
Today 1PM From $65
Marquis Theatre
19
Hamilton
Today 1PM From $280
Richard Rodgers Theatre
20
Metropolitan Opera: ...
Today 1PM From $89
Metropolitan Opera
24/7 Support